Résultats de l'Éducap City 2019

Place Nom de l’équipe Points N° équipe
1 École Paul Bert – La team de Paul Bert 855 3
2 Collège La Paix – The Rainbow Pancakes 725 10
3 Collège Victor Hugo – La team pas d’nom 697 88
4 Maison de quartier La Ferme – Les 6 collégiens 695 2
5 Collège La Paix – Les pas doués de la life 690 42
6 Maison de quartier La Ferme – Team Chapi 682 5
7 Collège Victor Hugo – les triathlètes aux bandanas 673 18
8 Collège Henri Matisse – Les Imbattables 669 102
9 École Les Chartreux – Les chartreux 1 654 121
10 Collège La Paix – #Yaourt à la framboise# 641 12
11 École St Germain – Champion’s St Germain 635 56
12 École Jules Ferry – Les athlètes d’Issy 624 9
13 École Anatole France – Les anatoliens 2 619 59
14 Collège La Paix – La dream team 610 112
15 Maison de quartier Val de Seine – Unicorne 600 131
16 Collège La Paix – Unik Power 591 15
17 Collège La Paix – Les mousquetaires du 92 591 115
18 Temps des Cerises – Les lions d’or 586 44
19 Collège Georges Mandel – The dream team 584 111
20 Collège La Paix – Kaboum 582 14
21 Collège Georges Mandel – Six floryde 579 110
22 Collège Georges Mandel – Les phoenix 579 129
23 École Voltaire – Les Fratés 578 29
24 Accueil de loisirs Jules Ferry – City Ferry 573 1
25 Collège Georges Mandel – Les cerveaux sportifs 573 37
26 Collège La Paix – Les Malemubouboulé 567 11
27 Collège henri Matisse – The gold lions 562 107
28 École St Exupéry – La team bidul 559 134
29 Espace Jeunes Anne Frank – Les 7 fantastiques 544 20
30 École Anatole France – Charlie Delta Commando 542 140
31 Accueil de loisirs Anatole France – Les titans 532 116
32 École Sainte Clotilde – Les jockeys de la victoire 531 125
33 École Jules Ferry – Winnners affamés 527 21
34 Collège La Paix – Les éternels seconds 524 65
35 Accueil de loisirs Les Ajoncs – The flash 524 82
36 Collège Sainte Jeanne – The end of the legend of tomorow 524 152
37 Accueil de loisirs Doisneau – Les CLEMAG 523 31
38 Collège Georges Mandel – Spirite white 520 150
39 École Jules Ferry – Les incollables 513 22
40 Collège Victor Hugo – Les malchanceux 512 63
41 Collège La Paix – Les Douglass 508 7
42 Collège La Paix – Les Bandanas 505 13
43 École Voltaire – Les dragons invincibles 503 96
44 École Paul Bert – Old team Paul Bert 502 33
45 Collège Victor Hugo – Les victoriens 500 85
46 Espace Jeunes Anne Frank – Les pains au chocolat 499 130
47 École Colombier – Rainbow Colombe 495 4
48 Collège Henri Matisse – Les guerriers 494 163
49 École Bords de Seine – Nova Bee Sport 487 154
50 École Voltaire – Imbattables 486 25
51 École Arménienne – Les Hamtam club 486 49
52 École Les Ajoncs – Bambino 482 143
53 Collège Victor Hugo – Alpha 480 38
54 Collège Victor Hugo – Les anomymes 479 86
55 Collège La Paix – Black panthers 479 141
56 Collège La Paix – Les lions 477 43
57 École Anatole France – Les anatoliens 1 477 58
58 Accueil de loisirs Le Colombier – Les nocturnes 477 149
59 École Jules Ferry – Les enflamés 471 137
60 Maison de quartier La Ferme – Les panthères rouges 467 6
61 Accueil de loisirs Anatole France – Strike force 459 117
62 Espace Jeunes Anne Frank – Les 14A 453 92
63 École Les Chartreux – Les chartreux 2 447 122
64 Accueil de loisirs Anatole France – Les CM2 d’Anatole France 446 160
65 Collège Georges Mandel – Les marathoniens 444 62
66 École Paul Bert – Phoenix 444 78
67 Collège La Paix – Glubglub’s team 442 151
68 Collège La Paix – Les Totoros 441 40
69 École Sainte Clotilde – Les indestructibles 440 126
70 Espace jeunes Anne Frank – Dream Team 437 90
71 Accueil de loisirs Robert Doisneau – Les guépards 435 51
72 Accueil de loisirs Anatole France – Les dévoreurs 428 89
73 École Les Épinettes – Les archipotatoes enflamées 428 101
74 Espace Jeunes Anne Frank – Les crèpes d’Issy 427 127
75 École Louise Michel – Les matous fous 426 76
76 Collège Victor Hugo – Les biscottes 424 39
77 Accueil de loisirs Le Colombier – CM2 du 92 421 158
78 École Saint Germain – Les warriors St Germain 418 55
79 Maison de quartier La Ferme – Les BG d’Issy 418 81
80 École Louise Michel – Les têtes à claques 417 72
81 École Sainte Clotilde – Les licornes 411 162
82 École Voltaire – Educap winners 410 52
83 Collège Georges Mandel – YAKA 409 120
84 Collège Henri Matisse – L’équipage des squids 407 50
85 École Voltaire – Les ninjas d’Issy 401 53
86 Maison de quartier La Ferme – Les crash 399 133
87 École Paul Bert – Armys 397 132
88 École La Fontaine – Turbulance marine 395 69
89 Espace Jeunes Anne Frank – Les pigeons d’Issy 393 103
90 Espace Jeunes Anne Frank – Best & Co 390 166
91 École Jules Ferry – Les fléchettes 388 23
92 École St-Exupéry – La team fire 385 24
93 Collège Henri Matisse – Les saucisses cramées 385 104
94 École Le colombier – Les Guerriers du Colombier 382 98
95 Maison de quartier La Ferme – Les champions d’Issy 382 164
96 Accueil de loisirs Les Ajoncs – The Gamers 377 94
97 École Saint Germain – Les Pic-Pic St Germain 375 57
98 Accueil de loisirs Chartreux – Les 156 375 156
99 Collège Victor Hugo – The lion king 374 144
100 Accueil de loisirs les Épinettes – Épinettes champions 374 157
101 École Voltaire – Les zanonimes 373 28
102 Espace Jeunes Anne Frank – Team fire 365 91
103 Collège Henri Matisse – BTS 364 106
104 Maison de quartier La Ferme – La team Goron 360 60
105 École Paul Bert – Les loosers d’Issy 359 32
106 École Voltaire – Les espions de Voltaire 356 27
107 Collège La Paix – Banana sprint 351 66
108 École Louise Michel – Les speeder 351 73
109 Maison de quartier La Ferme – Les farceurs 346 61
110 École Sainte Clotilde – #Londres 346 124
111 École Robert Doisneau – La team serpentard 344 142
112 Espace Jeunes Anne Frank – Les BG du 92 342 105
113 Maison de quartier Val de Seine – Les canards VdS 341 128
114 École Jules Ferry – L’aigle 340 146
115 Espace Jeunes Anne Frank – JAXIFÉ 339 17
116 École Arménienne – Les sportifs 339 47
117 POPEPIC 339 167
118 École Jules Ferry – Dragon quest 331 135
119 École Jules Ferry – Les meilleurs amies 331 138
120 École Louise Michel – Les winner city 330 74
121 Collège La Paix – Les loups 329 114
122 Maison de quartier Corentin Celton – La team corentin 329 139
123 Maison de quartier La Ferme – Les étoiles filantes 327 64
124 Collège Victor Hugo – Les guerriers de la section Tri 323 8
125 École Les Chartreux – Les chartreux d’Issy 321 153
126 Espace Jeunes Anne Frank – La team 319 93
127 École Saint Germain – Les winners St Germain 318 100
128 École Jules Ferry – Les 5 griffons d’Or 317 16
129 École Les Épinettes – Bella 92 316 95
130 Collège Henri Matisse – La bull’Army 316 108
131 Espace Jeunes Anne Frank – Henry City 314 19
132 ASTI – Les chevaliers d’or 313 45
133 École La Fontaine – Les dangereux alliés 312 67
134 Accueil de loisirs Saint-Exupéry – Les dragons d’or de St Ex. 310 36
135 École La Fontaine – La Fontaine 2 310 147
136 Accueil de loisirs Saint-Exupéry – Les licornes d’AB 309 35
137 Accueil de loisirs Les Ajoncs – Les licornes 307 84
138 Accueil de loisirs Les Ajoncs – The victory 303 83
139 École La Fontaine – Les nices girls & Kylian 302 70
140 École Voltaire – Les winners 300 30
141 École Paul Bert – Les licornes 2.0 298 79
142 Collège Victor Hugo – Les dragons d’or 297 118
143 École Jules Ferry – Jules Ferry 2 295 145
144 École Arménienne – Les 6 étoiles 294 48
145 École Arménienne – Les sans nom 293 46
146 Collège Matisse / Mandel – The marshmallow team 284 109
147 École Saint Germain – Les Sans-nom de St Germain 279 99
148 École La Fontaine – Les dragons licorne de l’extrème 274 71
149 Maison de quartier La Ferme – Fitfamily 264 87
150 École Louise Michel – Les bananas split 258 75
151 Collège henri Matisse – Les Winers 241 155
152 École Le Colombier – Les Nous 240 97
153 École Justin Oudin – Les flèches 232 77
154 École Voltaire – Les run girls 231 26
155 Accueil de loisirs St-Exupéry – Les winners girls & boys 229 34
156 LAZAC 218 113
157 Collège Henri Matisse – Team ours 190 165
158 École Voltaire – Les dragons des éléments 177 54
159 Collège La Paix – Les bananas ! 173 41
160 École La Fontaine – La fontaine 1 165 68
161 École Anatole France – les anatoliens bis 156 119
162 Accueil de loisirs Paul Bert – Les Paul Bert warriors 113 123